Ecuador flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Otavalo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Otavalo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Otavalo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,7639,174
BustAfghanistan 14,7309,153
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,6699,115
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,7679,176
FarahAfghanistan 14,5089,015
GardizAfghanistan 14,9489,289
GhazniAfghanistan 14,8979,257
HeratAfghanistan 14,3968,946
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,8379,220
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,9729,304
KabulAfghanistan 14,8789,246
KandaharAfghanistan 14,8479,226
KhostAfghanistan 15,0189,332
KunduzAfghanistan 14,7009,135
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,4708,992
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,5849,062
North SalangAfghanistan 14,8089,202
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,4138,956
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,4859,001
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,7759,181
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,5639,050
ShkoderAlbania 10,6336,607
TiranaAlbania 10,6626,625
VloreAlbania 10,6456,615
AdrarAlgeria 8,8265,485
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2345,738
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2375,740
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,6445,993
BatnaAlgeria 9,5045,906
BecharAlgeria 8,6725,389
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3985,840
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6615,382
BiskraAlgeria 9,4455,869
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5025,905
ChlefAlgeria 9,0615,631
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5345,924
DjanetAlgeria 9,7676,069
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2185,728
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1465,684
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5345,925
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2495,748
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4665,882
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7896,083
In SalahAlgeria 9,0845,645
MilianaAlgeria 9,1425,681
OranAlgeria 8,8815,518
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9365,553
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5625,942
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3525,811
TebessaAlgeria 9,6656,006
TimimounAlgeria 8,8865,522
TindoufAlgeria 8,0475,001
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4675,883
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2786,387
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,35911,409
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,1545,689
HuamboAngola 10,4496,493
LuandaAngola 10,1766,324
LuenaAngola 10,9046,776
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0596,251
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,1474,441
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,2894,529
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,2914,531
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,3584,573
ByrdAntarctica 9,2005,717
DavisAntarctica 12,2057,584
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,1274,429
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,6026,588
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,3862,726
AzulArgentina 4,5302,815
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,6342,880
BarilocheArgentina 4,6572,894
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,3852,725
CeresArgentina 3,7692,342
ChamicalArgentina 3,6312,256
ChepesArgentina 3,7192,311
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,2253,247
ConcordiaArgentina 4,1052,551
CórdobaArgentina 3,8082,366
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,8182,372
CorrientesArgentina 3,7162,309
EsquelArgentina 4,8523,015
EzeizaArgentina 4,4042,737
FormosaArgentina 3,6402,262
General PicoArgentina 4,2692,653
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,2302,628
JuninArgentina 4,2682,652
La PlataArgentina 4,4492,765
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,8381,763
La RiojaArgentina 3,5102,181
LaboulayeArgentina 4,1252,563
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,6483,509
Las LomitasArgentina 3,3632,090
Malarg EArgentina 4,0742,532
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,7122,928
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,7442,948
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,0332,506
MendozaArgentina 3,8122,369
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,8092,367
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,0322,506
NeuquenArgentina 4,4782,783
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,3582,708
OranArgentina 3,0061,868
ParanaArgentina 4,0222,499
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,0102,492
PehuajoArgentina 4,3572,707
PergaminoArgentina 4,2202,622
PigeArgentina 4,5122,804
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,8572,397
PosadasArgentina 3,8852,414
PresidenciaArgentina 3,5572,210
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,7782,348
Punta IndioArgentina 4,5172,807
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,9132,431
ReconquistaArgentina 3,8192,373
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,9892,479
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,8273,621
RivadaviaArgentina 3,1791,976
RosarioArgentina 4,1162,558
SaltaArgentina 3,1101,933
San AntonioArgentina 4,7512,952
San LuisArgentina 3,9282,441
San RafaelArgentina 4,0052,489
Santa RosaArgentina 4,3392,697
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,4522,145
SarmientoArgentina 5,1733,215
TrelewArgentina 5,0003,107
TucumanArgentina 3,3192,062
UshuaiaArgentina 6,1873,844
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,8362,384
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,6902,293
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,0092,492
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,7067,896
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1344,433
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5899,066
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8009,818
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6709,737
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7919,813
AmberleyAustralia 13,7928,571
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2888,879
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7638,552
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03110,584
CairnsAustralia 14,8549,230
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7488,543
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98810,557
CedunaAustralia 15,1349,405
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4358,970
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2309,464
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2248,839
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2059,448
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6488,481
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4779,617
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11410,014
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,52510,269
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,59311,554
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9578,673
East SaleAustralia 13,7568,548
Esperance (po)Australia 15,7299,774
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7299,774
EssendonAustralia 13,9448,665
ForrestAustralia 15,6209,706
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5748,435
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55210,286
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0469,971
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54710,282
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4498,357
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4588,363
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8659,237
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0319,962
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,5488,419
LavertonAustralia 13,9478,667
LearmonthAustralia 17,22610,704
LongreachAustralia 14,7519,166
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7519,166
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0678,120
Low HeadAustralia 13,6088,456
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3658,927
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,0687,499
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97710,550
MeekatharraAustralia 16,57510,300
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9538,671
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9358,659
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3698,929
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2418,849
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3269,524
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3187,654
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2979,506
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6598,488
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5869,064
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22610,704
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3189,518
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18610,058
Port HedlandAustralia 17,11810,637
RichmondAustralia 13,7048,516
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1638,801
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6558,485
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6568,486
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8749,864
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8759,865
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3959,567
TibooburraAustralia 14,6559,107
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6739,118
WaggaAustralia 13,8968,635
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,58011,546
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6528,484
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4378,971
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47510,238
WoomeraAustralia 14,9709,302
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66010,353
GrazAustria 10,2706,382
InnsbruckAustria 9,9606,189
KlagenfurtAustria 10,1866,330
LinzAustria 10,1706,320
SalzburgAustria 10,0836,266
ViennaAustria 10,3306,419
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,0696,257
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,8898,010
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,1288,158
GancaAzerbaijan 12,8277,971
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,9358,038
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,8307,973
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,2765,764
LerwickUk 9,2745,763
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,9288,033
QubaAzerbaijan 12,9588,052
SakiAzerbaijan 12,8647,994
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,0808,128
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,0038,080
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,9838,068
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,8898,010
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,0578,114
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,8918,010
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,8037,956
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6034,103
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7984,224
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4654,017
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,7611,716
MuharraqBahrain 13,8068,579
ChittagongBangladesh 17,28510,741
DhakaBangladesh 17,09910,625
CharnocksBarbados 2,5141,562
BrestBelarus 10,7996,711
GomelBelarus 11,2767,007
GrodnoBelarus 10,7956,708
MinskBelarus 11,0196,847
MogilevBelarus 11,1746,944
VitebskBelarus 11,1456,926
BrusselsBelgium 9,4695,884
D’UccleBelgium 9,4695,884
OstendeBelgium 9,3755,826
Belize CityBelize 2,2151,376
BeninBenin 8,9715,575
BohiconBenin 8,9385,554
CotonouBenin 8,9715,575
KandiBenin 9,0435,619
NatitingouBenin 8,8715,512
ParakouBenin 9,0035,595
SaveBenin 8,9845,583
BermudaBermuda 3,8472,390
La PazBolivia 2,1661,346
Santa CruzBolivia 2,5951,613
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,5266,541
FrancistownBotswana 11,6497,239
MaunBotswana 11,2376,983
TshaneBotswana 11,0486,866
AimoresBrazil 4,6092,864
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,5982,857
AltamiraBrazil 2,9221,816
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4521,524
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,4892,789
ApodiBrazil 4,5402,821
AracajuBrazil 4,7212,933
AracuaiBrazil 4,3982,733
AragarcasBrazil 3,3742,097
AraxaBrazil 4,0632,525
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6632,898
BageBrazil 4,3362,695
BambuiBrazil 4,1732,593
BarbacenaBrazil 4,4422,760
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4022,735
BarcelosBrazil 1,7121,064
BarraBrazil 4,0772,534
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7192,311
BarreirasBrazil 3,9212,436
BelémBrazil 3,3192,062
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,3592,709
BelterraBrazil 2,6111,623
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,9212,437
Bom JesusBrazil 4,3692,715
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,1232,562
BrasiliaBrazil 3,7762,346
BrevesBrazil 3,0961,924
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,6692,902
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,6912,915
CabroboBrazil 4,4222,748
CaceresBrazil 2,8951,799
CaetiteBrazil 4,2332,630
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7732,966
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,4512,144
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,8852,414
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,3612,710
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2782,659
CanavieirasBrazil 4,6642,898
CaparaoBrazil 4,5812,847
CapinopolisBrazil 3,7742,345
CaratingaBrazil 4,5202,809
CaravelasBrazil 4,7112,928
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,1052,551
CarolinaBrazil 3,5182,186
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,1222,561
CataguasesBrazil 4,5482,826
CatalaoBrazil 3,8952,420
CatanduvaBrazil 3,9712,468
CaxiasBrazil 3,9192,435
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,3522,705
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8022,984
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,5062,800
ChapecoBrazil 4,0942,544
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,7721,722
CipoBrazil 4,5692,839
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,3472,080
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3622,711
CordeiroBrazil 4,6112,865
CorrentinaBrazil 3,9922,481
CorumbaBrazil 3,1221,940
CoximBrazil 3,3062,054
CrateusBrazil 4,2182,621
CuiabaBrazil 3,0001,864
CuritibaBrazil 4,2232,624
DiamantinaBrazil 4,3092,678
DiamantinoBrazil 2,9001,802
DouradosBrazil 3,5632,214
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,5332,817
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,3712,716
EspinosaBrazil 4,2472,639
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,1153,178
FloraniaBrazil 4,6542,892
FlorestaBrazil 4,5062,800
FlorianoBrazil 3,9872,478
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,4282,752
FormosaBrazil 3,8232,375
FortalezaBrazil 4,4302,753
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,8322,381
FrancaBrazil 4,0722,531
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7332,941
GoianiaBrazil 3,6942,296
GoiasBrazil 3,5722,220
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4972,795
GrajauBrazil 3,5952,234
GuairaBrazil 3,7442,327
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3912,729
GuaratingaBrazil 4,6432,885
IbiriteBrazil 4,3532,705
IguatuBrazil 4,3862,725
IlheusBrazil 4,6222,872
ImperatrizBrazil 3,4762,160
IndaialBrazil 4,3302,691
IpameriBrazil 3,8502,393
IraiBrazil 4,0562,520
IreceBrazil 4,2212,623
ItaberabaBrazil 4,4082,739
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2361,389
ItaitubaBrazil 2,5261,570
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,3642,712
ItaperunaBrazil 4,6132,867
ItapevaBrazil 4,1562,583
ItirucuBrazil 4,4842,786
ItuacuBrazil 4,3592,709
IvinhemaBrazil 3,6382,261
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,0142,495
JacobinaBrazil 4,3652,712
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5332,817
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8823,034
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,0382,509
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,5072,801
LavrasBrazil 4,3292,690
LencoisBrazil 4,3102,678
LinharesBrazil 4,7012,921
LondrinaBrazil 3,9312,443
MacapaBrazil 3,0261,881
MacauBrazil 4,6612,897
MaceioBrazil 4,8373,006
MachadoBrazil 4,2712,654
ManausBrazil 2,0631,282
MarabaBrazil 3,2922,046
MaringaBrazil 3,8722,406
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7001,678
Monte AzulBrazil 4,2582,646
Monte SantoBrazil 4,4692,777
MonteiroBrazil 4,6552,893
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,2152,619
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4682,777
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,2872,664
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,6092,864
ObidosBrazil 2,5411,579
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7252,936
ParacatuBrazil 3,9482,453
ParanaBrazil 3,6452,265
ParanaguaBrazil 4,2902,666
ParanaibaBrazil 3,6912,293
ParintinsBrazil 2,4151,501
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0722,530
Passo FundoBrazil 4,1982,608
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,0502,517
PaulistanaBrazil 4,2192,622
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,5612,834
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,4412,760
PeixeBrazil 3,5552,209
PetrolinaBrazil 4,3172,683
PicosBrazil 4,1602,585
PiraiBrazil 4,5052,799
PirenopolisBrazil 3,6802,287
PompeuBrazil 4,2242,625
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,5182,186
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9031,804
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,1422,574
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,8781,167
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,4172,745
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,5002,175
PosseBrazil 3,8562,396
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3692,715
RecifeBrazil 4,8923,040
RemansoBrazil 4,1502,579
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,6211,007
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,5852,849
Rio NegroBrazil 4,2292,628
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,6082,242
SalvadorBrazil 4,6222,872
Santa MariaBrazil 4,2262,626
SantaremBrazil 2,6361,638
SantosBrazil 4,3692,715
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,1192,559
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,0151,873
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5102,803
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,3782,720
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,0332,506
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,3752,719
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7882,354
Sao MateusBrazil 4,6922,916
São PauloBrazil 4,3172,683
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,1162,558
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,488925
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,3762,719
SerrinhaBrazil 4,5362,818
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,3062,676
SobralBrazil 4,2362,632
SoureBrazil 3,3062,054
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,9342,445
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,5672,838
SurubimBrazil 4,8012,983
TaguatingaBrazil 3,7822,350
TarauacaBrazil 1,250777
TauaBrazil 4,2582,646
TefeBrazil 1,560969
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,4932,792
TeresinaBrazil 3,9812,474
TiriosBrazil 2,4911,548
TorresBrazil 4,4692,777
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4872,167
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,7152,309
TriunfoBrazil 4,5392,820
TucuruiBrazil 3,2031,990
TuriacuBrazil 3,6612,275
UaupesBrazil 1,244773
UbatubaBrazil 4,4482,764
UberabaBrazil 3,9842,475
VassourasBrazil 4,5132,804
VicosaBrazil 4,5012,797
VitoriaBrazil 4,7172,931
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,4422,760
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6642,277
BurgasBulgaria 11,2737,005
LomBulgaria 10,9106,780
PlevenBulgaria 11,0266,852
PlovdivBulgaria 11,0596,872
SadovoBulgaria 11,0746,882
SandanskiBulgaria 10,9476,803
SofiaBulgaria 10,9406,798
VarnaBulgaria 11,2967,019
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5635,321
BurundiBurundi 11,9617,433
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,66011,596
SiemreapCambodia 18,48511,487
BatouriCameroon 10,2976,399
DoualaCameroon 9,7846,080
GarouaCameroon 10,1846,329
MamfeCameroon 9,7346,049
MarouaCameroon 10,2786,387
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2066,342
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8966,150
YaoundeCameroon 9,9826,203
YokoCameroon 10,0756,261
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8614,264
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8424,252
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6785,393
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6473,509
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,1805,705
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,6573,515
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,5463,447
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,3943,352
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8364,248
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,2704,518
Banff, AbCanada 6,6594,138
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,1693,212
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1583,827
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4574,012
Bissett, MbCanada 5,8823,655
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9174,298
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,0753,153
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6174,733
Brandon, MbCanada 5,8963,664
Broadview, SkCanada 6,0313,748
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,5674,702
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3094,542
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2673,273
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4184,610
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,9654,950
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,5784,088
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,9204,921
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0914,407
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5044,663
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,6384,746
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,8074,230
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,4795,269
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3294,554
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5494,691
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,2593,890
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,6184,113
Chapais, QcCanada 5,5193,430
Charlo, NbCanada 5,4333,376
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,3253,309
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3303,312
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1254,428
Chatham, NbCanada 5,3473,323
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0914,407
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9613,704
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,0713,773
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6504,133
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,3265,174
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8444,875
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,6964,161
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,3823,344
Comox, BcCanada 7,0554,384
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6944,781
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1244,427
Coronation, AbCanada 6,5414,065
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5464,068
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8963,664
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,0163,739
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2304,493
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8804,897
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8003,604
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6274,739
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,4383,379
Dryden, OnCanada 5,6853,532
Earlton, OnCanada 5,2523,264
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,7404,188
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7644,203
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7584,200
Edson, AbCanada 6,8914,282
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3224,550
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0404,375
Estevan, SkCanada 5,9363,688
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5374,683
Eureka, NtCanada 8,8785,517
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,4343,998
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1124,419
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9284,305
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5684,703
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4784,026
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7314,804
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2514,506
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2934,532
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2624,512
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,2083,236
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,2033,233
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1084,417
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,8723,649
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,4133,985
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9274,304
Golden, BcCanada 6,7374,186
Goose, NfCanada 6,1293,809
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,0933,165
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1284,429
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,1473,198
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4783,404
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3805,207
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1473,199
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1733,215
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,7772,969
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1303,809
Harrow, OnCanada 4,6712,902
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4554,633
Hope, BcCanada 6,8364,248
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6125,352
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,4754,024
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,6295,362
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1084,417
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,8555,503
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6484,131
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,8724,270
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,4833,408
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,4833,407
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,7614,201
Kenora, OnCanada 5,7203,554
Kingston, OnCanada 4,8943,041
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,9325,550
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,0264,987
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,4934,035
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,0713,151
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,5804,089
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,3453,321
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,0384,995
Langara, BcCanada 7,7974,845
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,8513,636
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,4033,979
London, OnCanada 4,7682,963
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,6394,747
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6184,113
Lytton, BcCanada 6,9004,288
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,5904,716
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,1273,186
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,2443,880
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4525,252
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4354,620
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,3333,935
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9804,338
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2703,275
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,4643,396
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,0583,143
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,0493,138
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,1403,816
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,6823,531
Morden, MbCanada 5,7633,581
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,9753,092
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4364,000
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9624,326
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,7703,585
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9293,684
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1965,093
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,4694,020
North Bay, OnCanada 5,1313,188
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,0203,120
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,0193,119
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1454,440
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,6334,743
Penticton, BcCanada 6,7374,186
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,0843,159
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,8923,040
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,8043,607
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0304,369
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5793,467
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2604,511
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,8413,629
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,4123,985
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2164,484
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6534,756
Princeton, BcCanada 6,1133,799
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,3565,192
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,2203,244
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1474,441
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,6604,138
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,8393,628
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,1153,800
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1153,800
Resolute, NtCanada 8,3565,192
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,7734,209
Roberval, QcCanada 5,4003,356
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1853,222
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,2753,900
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,1593,206
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6704,766
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6254,738
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,3913,350
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3543,949
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,1793,218
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1573,826
Scott, SkCanada 6,4564,012
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6743,526
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,1483,199
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,0683,149
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,7965,466
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,6843,532
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,6963,539
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,9554,322
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5114,667
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6953,539
Summerside, PeCanada 5,3273,311
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,2223,867
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2283,870
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4093,361
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7874,839
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5624,699
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1155,043
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,3323,935
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2514,506
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4273,994
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,4573,391
Timmins, OnCanada 5,3833,345
Tofino, BcCanada 7,0654,391
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,8272,999
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,8333,003
Trenton, OnCanada 4,8803,033
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,0553,763
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4293,374
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0964,410
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,3183,305
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9204,300
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,6914,158
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6254,117
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,8984,286
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,8994,287
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9543,700
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,8112,990
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9324,929
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2585,132
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,9583,081
Windsor, OnCanada 4,6982,920
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,8113,611
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,2233,867
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,9963,105
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5464,689
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,1133,799
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3534,569
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2854,527
SalCape Verde 6,3273,932
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7586,685
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2126,967
AbecheChad 10,9856,826
FayaChad 10,7856,702
MoundouChad 10,4806,512
N’DjamenaChad 10,3616,438
AntofagastaChile 2,7661,719
AricaChile 2,2411,393
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,1723,214
ChicoChile 5,2453,259
ChillanChile 4,1442,575
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,1502,579
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,1881,981
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,1213,182
Curico-General FreireChile 3,9822,474
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,4731,536
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,5132,804
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,3643,954
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,4352,135
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,5712,841
ParronChile 3,9172,434
Puerto AysenChile 5,1043,171
Puerto MonttChile 4,6622,897
Punta ArenasChile 5,9603,703
QuinteroChile 3,7702,343
SantiagoChile 3,8342,382
SewellChile 3,9032,425
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,3752,719
ValdiviaChile 4,4812,784
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,4792,783
VallenarChile 3,3592,087
ValparaisoChile 3,7712,343
AltaiChina 14,5209,023
BeijingChina 15,3119,514
ChangchunChina 14,5829,061
ChangduChina 16,49210,249
ChangshaChina 16,63410,337
ChengduChina 16,56710,295
ChongqingChina 16,67010,359
DuianChina 15,9369,902
ErlianChina 15,0309,340
GanzhouChina 16,78310,429
GuangzhouChina 17,11510,635
HaikouChina 17,58210,925
HailarChina 14,2518,855
HamiChina 15,1589,420
HetanChina 15,2949,504
JiuquanChina 15,5559,666
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,8969,257
KashiChina 14,8839,249
KunmingChina 17,20610,692
LanzhouChina 15,9699,923
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,50610,257
NanchangChina 16,47210,236
NanjingChina 16,0079,947
NanningChina 17,37710,798
PingbianChina 16,30110,129
QingdaoChina 15,5449,659
QiqiharChina 14,3008,886
RuoqiangChina 15,4359,592
ShanghaiChina 15,9469,909
ShantouChina 16,93110,521
ShenyangChina 14,8619,235
TaiyuanChina 15,6619,732
TaoyuanChina 16,50910,259
TengchongChina 17,17510,673
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,9249,274
Xi’AnChina 16,10310,006
XichangChina 16,88610,493
YanjiChina 14,4808,998
YichangChina 16,43010,210
YinchuanChina 15,6889,749
YiningChina 14,7029,136
ZhengzhouChina 15,9369,903
ZhijiangChina 16,82210,453
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9660
Antonio NarinoColombia 172107
AraucaColombia 1,129702
BarranquillaColombia 1,245774
Benito SalasColombia 448279
BogotáColombia 675420
Camilo DazaColombia 1,067663
El CaranoColombia 637396
Las GaviotasColombia 947589
MatecanaColombia 582362
PeralesColombia 581361
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,365848
Rafael NunezColombia 1,176731
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,425886
Simon BolivarColombia 1,291802
VanguardiaColombia 677421
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,046650
YariguiesColombia 902561
MoroniComoros 13,4368,349
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,266787
LimonCosta Rica 1,203748
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,304810
San JoseCosta Rica 1,256781
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,2226,352
DubrovnikCroatia 10,5106,531
SibenikCroatia 10,3246,416
SplitCroatia 10,3696,443
ZagrebCroatia 10,3186,412
CamagueyCuba 2,3541,463
CasablancaCuba 2,5881,608
HavanaCuba 2,5691,596
WillemstadCuraçao 1,6801,044
FamagustaCyprus 11,9947,453
LarnacaCyprus 11,9727,439
LimassolCyprus 11,9257,410
NicosiaCyprus 11,9357,417
BrnoCzech Republic 10,3486,430
ChebCzech Republic 10,0356,236
MosnovCzech Republic 10,4466,492
PragueCzech Republic 10,1686,318
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5587,182
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0216,849
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4206,475
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7277,287
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3357,044
CopenhagenDenmark 10,0366,237
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,2046,341
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,7766,075
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,7616,065
MarstalDenmark 9,9086,157
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,0116,221
OdenseDenmark 9,9056,155
RandersDenmark 9,8836,141
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,1796,326
StudsgårdDenmark 9,8116,097
TønderDenmark 9,8036,092
TylstrupDenmark 9,8786,139
TystofteDenmark 9,9616,190
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,9386,175
VestervigDenmark 9,7786,076
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,4168,337
Melville HallDominica 2,5231,568
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3081,434
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,3181,440
AzuaDominican Republic 2,1891,360
BaniDominican Republic 2,1851,358
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,1461,333
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,2641,407
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3431,456
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,2341,388
CotuiDominican Republic 2,2791,416
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2691,410
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,1471,334
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,1841,357
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,2931,425
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3251,445
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,2821,418
HigueyDominican Republic 2,2941,425
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,1791,354
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3251,445
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,2591,404
JimaniDominican Republic 2,1311,324
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,2591,404
La VegaDominican Republic 2,2731,412
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,2311,386
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3251,445
MichesDominican Republic 2,3141,438
MocaDominican Republic 2,2901,423
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2701,411
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3011,430
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,2621,406
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3181,441
NeybaDominican Republic 2,1621,344
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,1041,307
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2861,421
PoloDominican Republic 2,1271,322
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3271,446
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,1871,359
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3341,451
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2911,424
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2451,395
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3061,433
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2941,426
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3241,444
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,2211,380
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2671,409
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,2041,370
San JuanDominican Republic 2,2041,370
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,2791,416
SanchezDominican Republic 2,3111,436
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2901,423
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2691,410
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,2211,380
TamayoDominican Republic 2,1621,343
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,2331,387
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,2951,426
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2921,424
YamasaDominican Republic 2,2491,398
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3131,437
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,5132,805
CanarEcuador 319198
GuayaquilEcuador 321200
IzobambaEcuador 7446
La ConcordiaEcuador 12578
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 486302
MilagroEcuador 300187
PortoviejoEcuador 283176
PuyoEcuador 197122
QuitoEcuador 5131
RumipambaEcuador 14489
San GabrielEcuador 6540
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,7187,282
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,9827,446
AswanEgypt 12,1317,538
AsyutEgypt 11,8977,393
BahariyaEgypt 11,6697,251
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8687,375
CairoEgypt 11,8777,381
DabaaEgypt 11,5807,196
DakhlaEgypt 11,7217,284
El ArishEgypt 12,0847,509
El TorEgypt 12,1307,537
FarafraEgypt 11,6017,209
HelwanEgypt 11,8767,380
HurguadaEgypt 12,1587,555
IsmailiaEgypt 11,9467,423
KhargaEgypt 11,8787,381
KosseirEgypt 12,2327,601
LuxorEgypt 12,0887,512
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4607,121
MinyaEgypt 11,8517,364
Port-SaidEgypt 11,9307,414
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,2077,586
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2067,585
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,0127,464
SalloumEgypt 11,2657,000
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3267,038
SohagEgypt 11,9727,440
St. KatrineEgypt 12,1597,556
TahrirEgypt 11,7997,332
TantaEgypt 11,8257,348
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9561,215
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9151,190
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9681,223
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9231,195
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6776,013
AsmaraEritrea 12,9078,021
AssabEritrea 13,3478,294
MassawaEritrea 12,9598,053
TallinEstonia 10,7096,655
TartuEstonia 10,8406,736
VilsandiEstonia 10,5716,569
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9738,061
GonderEthiopia 12,7867,945
NegeleEthiopia 13,0858,131
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,0843,780
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,0335,613
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,9895,586
Laucala BayFiji 11,4187,095
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5277,163
NandiFiji 11,5277,163
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1036,900
HelsinkiFinland 10,6936,645
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,7096,654
JoensuuFinland 10,8866,765
JokioinenFinland 10,6196,599
JyvskylFinland 10,6986,648
KajaaniFinland 10,7466,677
KuopioFinland 10,7846,701
KuusamoFinland 10,7646,689
LappeenrantaFinland 10,8626,750
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,4366,485
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,5456,553
OuluFinland 10,6216,600
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,6156,596
TampereFinland 10,6206,600
TurkuFinland 10,5596,561
VaasaFinland 10,4886,517
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7476,057
BiarritzFrance 8,9235,545
BordeauxFrance 9,0135,601
BrestFrance 8,8065,472
CaenFrance 9,1065,658
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2295,735
DijonFrance 9,4885,896
GourdonFrance 9,1745,701
GrenobleFrance 9,5195,915
Le MansFrance 9,1325,675
LilleFrance 9,3795,828
LyonFrance 9,4625,880
MarseilleFrance 9,4645,881
MontpellierFrance 9,3655,819
NancyFrance 9,5845,955
NantesFrance 8,9845,583
NiceFrance 9,6265,982
ParisFrance 9,3015,780
PerpignanFrance 9,2685,759
StrasbourgFrance 9,6866,019
ToulonFrance 9,5185,915
ToulouseFrance 9,1585,691
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,9211,815
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,7201,690
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,9211,815
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9681,844
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,7531,711
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8144,234
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2565,130
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2565,130
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1414,438
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6474,131
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5174,671
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1065,037
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,1609,421
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,7838,565
BitamGabon 9,9796,201
CocobeachGabon 9,7706,071
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2126,346
LambarnGabon 9,8416,115
LastourvilleGabon 10,1176,287
LibrevilleGabon 9,7506,059
MakokouGabon 10,1336,297
MayumbaGabon 9,8896,145
MitzicGabon 9,9856,205
MkamboGabon 10,2526,371
MoandaGabon 10,1826,327
MouilaGabon 9,9296,170
Port-GentilGabon 9,6766,013
TchibanGabon 9,9296,170
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,267787
BanjulGambia 6,9464,316
SukhumiGeorgia 12,3187,654
TbilisiGeorgia 12,6747,876
BerlinGermany 10,0936,272
BrockenGermany 9,9106,158
CologneGermany 9,6545,999
DresdenGermany 10,1296,294
ErfurtGermany 9,9346,173
EssenGermany 9,6576,001
FichtelbergGermany 10,0746,260
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,7686,070
GeisenheimGermany 9,7186,039
GorlitzGermany 10,2126,346
HamburgGermany 9,8726,135
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,8726,134
HannoverGermany 9,8486,120
HelgolandGermany 9,7366,050
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,9346,173
KarlsruheGermany 9,7456,056
KasselGermany 9,8286,107
KonstanzGermany 9,7986,089
LeipzigGermany 10,0346,235
LindenbergGermany 10,1506,307
MagdeburgGermany 9,9776,200
MunichGermany 9,9946,211
MünsterGermany 9,7056,031
NeustrelitzGermany 10,0766,262
NurembergGermany 9,9426,178
NurnbergGermany 9,9396,176
PotsdamGermany 10,0776,262
RostockGermany 10,0096,220
SchleswigGermany 9,8466,118
StuttgartGermany 9,8016,091
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,6235,980
ZugspitzeGermany 9,9326,172
AccraGhana 8,6885,399
KumasiGhana 8,5325,302
TamaleGhana 8,6205,356
GibraltarGibraltar 8,4665,261
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,1786,946
AthensGreece 11,0376,859
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,0446,863
ChiosGreece 11,2436,986
CorfuGreece 10,6916,643
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,8046,714
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,2096,965
IoanninaGreece 10,7676,691
KalamataGreece 10,9026,775
KerkiraGreece 10,6916,643
Kythira IslandGreece 11,0016,836
LamiaGreece 10,9156,783
LarissaGreece 10,9046,776
LemnosGreece 11,1246,913
LimnosGreece 11,1386,921
MethoniGreece 10,8776,759
MilosGreece 11,1226,911
MitiliniGreece 11,2697,002
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,2646,999
NaxosGreece 11,1986,959
PatrasGreece 10,8636,750
RhodesGreece 11,4487,114
SamosGreece 11,3217,035
Skiros IslandGreece 11,0906,891
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1116,904
ThessalonikiGreece 10,9386,797
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,9306,792
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,7946,708
AasiaatGreenland 7,8534,880
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9524,941
AputiteqGreenland 8,2885,150
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,2435,743
FrederikshbGreenland 7,2774,522
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6624,761
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,9374,932
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7955,466
JakobshavnGreenland 7,9364,931
JulianehbGreenland 7,2654,514
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7274,801
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7915,463
NanortalikGreenland 7,2404,499
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,3254,552
NordGreenland 9,5395,928
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,4304,617
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5055,285
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,3034,538
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7304,803
UpernavikGreenland 8,2125,103
UummannaqGreenland 8,0605,008
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,5601,591
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,5581,590
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0911,299
BokeGuinea 7,1084,417
ConakryGuinea 7,2264,490
FaranahGuinea 7,5434,687
KankanGuinea 7,7044,787
KindiaGuinea 7,3124,544
KissidougouGuinea 7,6114,730
LabeGuinea 7,3854,589
MacentaGuinea 7,6704,766
MamouGuinea 7,4004,598
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7994,847
SiguiriGuinea 7,7264,801
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0344,371
GeorgetownGuyana 2,3481,459
TimehriGuyana 2,3281,446
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,1201,317
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6175,355
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9295,548
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7705,450
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0795,642
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8866,765
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7775,454
CatacamasHonduras 1,8361,141
CholutecaHonduras 1,7531,090
La CeibaHonduras 1,9651,221
La MesaHonduras 1,9971,241
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,7741,102
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9891,236
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8251,134
TelaHonduras 1,9971,241
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,16910,669
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,17010,670
BudapestHungary 10,5336,546
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,5486,555
DebrecenHungary 10,7286,666
KeszthelyHungary 10,4076,467
MiskolcHungary 10,6556,621
PecsHungary 10,4906,519
SzegedHungary 10,6316,606
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,3586,437
AkureyriIceland 8,6705,387
DalatangiIceland 8,8385,492
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7255,422
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5745,328
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,7945,465
ReykhólarIceland 8,4925,277
ReykjavíkIceland 8,4295,238
StykkisholmurIceland 8,4505,251
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,4575,255
AgraIndia 16,0539,976
AhmedabadIndia 15,9409,905
AkolaIndia 16,46110,229
AllahabadIndia 16,44110,217
AmritsarIndia 15,4829,621
BangaloreIndia 16,97510,548
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,54310,280
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,15510,660
BikanerIndia 15,6529,726
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,22110,701
CherrapunjiIndia 16,98410,554
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,98410,554
DaltonganjIndia 16,71010,384
DarbhangaIndia 16,62410,330
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,85010,471
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,85110,471
DumkaIndia 16,87510,486
DwarkaIndia 15,6789,742
GoaIndia 16,48610,245
GuwahatiIndia 16,89110,496
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,79810,438
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,22210,081
JagdalpurIndia 16,97610,549
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,09710,624
KotaIndia 16,0529,975
KozhikodeIndia 16,87710,487
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4379,593
LudhianaIndia 15,6149,703
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,71210,385
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,9669,922
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,20910,073
MusulipatnamIndia 17,11010,633
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,59510,312
New DelhiIndia 15,8829,870
PambanIndia 17,30710,755
PuneIndia 16,32310,144
SagarIndia 16,36510,170
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2809,495
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,10310,628
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,10310,628
VeravalIndia 15,8759,865
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,17810,674
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,05310,597
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,32511,387
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,14411,897
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,36010,788
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,44010,837
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,42110,204
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,47312,101
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6379,717
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,84412,332
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,17011,912
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7009,756
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,02311,200
AbadanIran 13,4278,344
ArakIran 13,4058,330
BabolsarIran 13,5118,396
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2928,881
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,2208,215
Bandar LengehIran 14,1828,813
BirjandIran 14,2428,850
BushehrIran 13,7158,523
ChahbaharIran 14,7679,176
DezfulIran 13,3658,305
EsfahanIran 13,6388,475
IranshahrIran 14,6779,120
KermanIran 14,1978,822
KermanshahIran 13,1698,184
Khoram AbadIran 13,3058,268
MashhadIran 14,0748,746
OroomiehIran 12,8567,989
RamsarIran 13,3448,292
RashtIran 13,2408,228
SemnanIran 13,6308,470
ShahroudIran 13,7078,518
ShirazIran 13,8518,607
TabrizIran 12,9388,040
TeheranIran 13,4568,362
YazdIran 13,8878,629
ZahedanIran 14,5719,054
ZanjanIran 13,1788,189
BaghdadIraq 12,9618,054
BasraIraq 13,3788,313
BelmulletIreland 8,5965,341
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6935,402
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6435,371
ClonesIreland 8,7705,450
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,6915,401
CorkIreland 8,6185,355
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6165,354
DublinIreland 8,8085,473
KilkennyIreland 8,7165,416
Malin HeadIreland 8,7965,466
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7735,452
ShannonIreland 8,6145,353
ValentiaIreland 8,5035,284
EilatIsrael 12,2247,596
HaifaIsrael 12,1497,549
JerusalemIsrael 12,1937,577
Tel AvivIsrael 12,1607,556
AlbengaItaly 9,7016,028
AlgheroItaly 9,7006,028
AmendolaItaly 10,3226,414
AnconaItaly 10,1336,297
ArezzoItaly 9,9996,213
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,4126,470
BergamoItaly 9,8316,109
BolognaItaly 9,9556,186
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,9586,188
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3476,430
BrindisiItaly 10,5156,534
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7616,066
CameriItaly 9,7506,059
CampobassoItaly 10,2336,359
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8196,101
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8006,090
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7116,035
Cape MeleItaly 9,7046,030
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,2936,396
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,2866,392
CerviaItaly 10,0346,235
CiampinoItaly 10,0616,252
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9076,156
Cisa PassItaly 9,8466,119
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9986,213
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,0196,226
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2956,397
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,4536,496
DecimomannuItaly 9,7536,061
DobbiacoItaly 10,0266,230
FalconaraItaly 10,1216,289
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,9476,181
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,3086,406
FonniItaly 9,7806,077
FrontoneItaly 10,0706,258
FrosinoneItaly 10,1206,289
GelaItaly 10,2136,346
GenoaItaly 9,7596,065
GhediItaly 9,8766,137
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,4286,480
GrazzaniseItaly 10,1876,330
GrossetoItaly 9,9356,174
GrottaglieItaly 10,4696,506
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7956,087
GuidoniaItaly 10,0736,259
IstranaItaly 10,0186,225
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0736,259
LatinaItaly 10,0886,269
LatronicoItaly 10,3556,435
LecceItaly 10,5346,546
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8816,140
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,4276,479
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3256,416
MilanItaly 9,7986,088
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7556,062
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9446,179
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,2066,342
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8046,093
PadovaItaly 10,0016,215
Paganella MountainItaly 9,9356,174
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1306,295
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1116,283
PantelleriaItaly 10,0136,222
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8786,138
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,7956,087
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,0536,247
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,1916,333
PiacenzaItaly 9,8316,109
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8826,141
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0346,235
Ponza IslandItaly 10,0936,272
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,3346,422
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,0506,245
PrizziItaly 10,1416,302
RadicofaniItaly 9,9936,210
Resia PassItaly 9,8976,150
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0606,251
RivoltoItaly 10,0916,270
Rolle PassItaly 9,9936,210
RomeItaly 10,0546,247
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,0326,234
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,1246,291
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6716,010
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,3406,425
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,5556,559
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8506,121
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7246,042
Scuro MountainItaly 10,3926,458
SigonellaItaly 10,2736,384
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,4576,498
TarvisioItaly 10,1316,295
TermoliItaly 10,2606,376
TorinoItaly 9,6756,012
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6696,009
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0586,250
TrevicoItaly 10,2846,391
TrevisoItaly 10,0246,229
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,1466,305
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6706,009
UdineItaly 10,1056,279
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1176,287
VeniceItaly 10,0376,237
VeronaItaly 9,9226,166
VicenzaItaly 9,9746,198
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,0306,233
ViterboItaly 10,0166,224
VolterraItaly 9,9196,164
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,2715,139